NAMES
DESIGNATION
QUALIFICATION
1
Vani B.
Principal
B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
2
Lakshmi M.
PRT-2 CO
B.A., B.Ed.
3
Sudha M.R.
TGT
B.Com., B.Ed.
4
Vasuki K.
TGT
B.A., M.A.,M.Phil.,B.Ed.
5
Lalitha M.
TGT
B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
6
Pratima A.
TGT
B.Sc., B.Ed., M.B.A.
7
Vanitha Mohan S.
TGT
B.Sc., B.Ed.
8
Meenakshi R.
TGT
B.A., B.Ed.
9
Vidhya Parthasarathy
TGT 1
B.Com., M.Com., M.Phil., B.Ed.
10
Yamini D.
TGT 1
B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
11
Hemamaalini.G
TGT 1
B.Sc., M.A., B.Ed.
12
Rekha M.
TGT 1
B.Sc., M.Sc., M.Phil.
13
Sadaimuthuselvi R.
TGT 1
B.A., M.A., M.Phil., B Ed.
14
Srija R
TGT
M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed.(Physical science)
15
Puthumai Gowthaman
TGT
B.Sc., B.Ed.
16
Amutha Sivakumar
TGT
M.A., B.Ed.
17
Rajasree N.
PRT 2
B.Lit., M.A., B.Ed.
18
Renju M.M.
PRT 2
B.Sc., M.B.A., B.Ed.
19
Krishna Veni R.
PRT 2
B.A., B.Ed.(Tamil)
20
Janaky M.
PRT 2
B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
21
Priyanga M.
PRT 2
B.A., M.A., M.Phil.
22
Abha Mishra
PRT 2
B.A., M.A.
23
Anuradha K.
PRT 2
B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
24
Dharma Ranjan Dash
PRT 2
B.A., B.Ed.
25
Vijayalakshmi B.
PRT 2
B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
26
Haripriya L.
PRT 2
BCA., B.A., B.Ed.
27
Monika Swathi S.
PRT 2
B.Sc., B.Ed.
28
Pushpanjali K.
PRT 2
B.Sc., B.Ed.
29
Kavitha M.M.
PRT 2
B.Com., M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.(Hindi)
30
Siva Ranjani K.
PRT 2
B.A., M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.(Tamil)
31
Sridevi D.
PRT 2
B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
32
Saranya S.
PRT 2
D.T.Ed.(Hindi)
33
Shanmugapriya N.
PRT 1
B.Sc.(Computer Science)
34
Mythili A.L.
PRT 1
B.Com., M.Com., B.Ed.
35
Aswathy S.S.
PRT 1
B.Sc., B.Ed.
36
Sowbarniya S.M.
PRT 1
B.A., B.Ed.
37
Rajalakshmi S.
PRT 1
B.A., B.Ed.
38
Radha C.
PRT 1
B.A., B.Ed., Dip.Montessori
39
Vaidegi A.
PRT 1
B.A., M.A., B.Ed., PGDGC
40
Premalatha P.
PRT 1
B.Sc., B.Ed.
41
Shanmugavalli S.
PRT 1
B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
42
Vimala R.
PRT 1
B.A., M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
43
Usharani V.
PRT 1
B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
44
Veena S.
PRT 1
B.Sc., M.C.A., B.Ed.
45
Prabha V.
PRT 1
D.T.Ed., B.A.
46
Sangeetha B.
PRT 1
B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
47
Lekshmi Priya
PRT 1
B.Sc., M.C.A., B.Ed.
48
Heera A
PRT 1
D.T.Ed., B.A.
49
Gomathi S.
PRT 1
B.B.M., M.B.A., D.El.Ed.
50
Nalini Priya B.
PRT 1
B.A., M.A., MBA.
51
Ramya M.
PRT 1
M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.
52
Tamilselvi S.
PRT 1
B.Lit., M.A., M.Phil., D.T.Ed.
53
Valli D.
PRT 1
B.BA., M.A.(Hindi)
54
Sridevi P.S.
PRT 1
B.A.(Hindi), M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed.(Hindi)
55
Meenakshi K.
PRT 1
B.Lit.(Tamil), M.A.(Tamil), B.Ed.
56
Poosarla Lavanya
PRT 1
B.Com., B.Ed.
57
Balambiga G.
PRT 1
B.E., M.E., B.Ed.
58
Krishnaveni V.
PRT 1
D.T.Ed, M.A., M.Ed.(Tamil)
59
Akshaya R.
PRT 1
B.C.A.(Computer Application), M.B.A.(Finance), B.Ed. (Computer science)
60
Swathi V.
PRT 1
M.Sc., B.Ed.
61
Ashika G.
PRT 1
B.Com., M.B.A.( Accounts & Finance )
62
Bhuvaneswari T.
PRF
B.C.A., M.C.A., B.Ed.
63
Narmadha A.
PRF
B.Sc., M.Sc.
64
Swarna B.
KGT
B.Sc.
65
Saranya V.
KGT
B.Tech., P.G.D in Montessori
66
Agalya R.
KGT
B.Sc., Adv Dip in Montessori
67
Vasanthi S.
KGT
B.A., M.A., B.Ed., D.T.Ed.
68
Geetha Prabhudoss
KGT
B.A., MBA., N.T.T.
69
Uma S.
KGT
B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
70
Saraswathy J.
KGT
B.Com., Montessori
71
Nithya R.
KGT
B.Tech., Montessori
72
Valarmathi P.
KGT
B.A., DCA., D.T.Ed.
73
Pooja R.
KGT
B.E.
74
Saraswathy B.
KGT
B.Com., Montessori
75
Saranya Subash
KGT
BCA., MCA., Montessori
76
Sindhu S.
KGT
B.Com.
77
Jayabharathi S.
KGT
B.Sc., N.T.T.
78
Nirmala D.
KGT
B.Sc., M.Sc.
79
Dhakshayani S.
KGT
B.Com.
80
Kalaiyarasi V.
KGT
B.A., M.A., Dip. Primary Education
81
Binisha C.
KGT
B.Sc., M.B.A.
82
Sathyakala V.
KGT
B.Com., Montessori
83
Eswari B.
KGT
B.A.(Hindi), Montessori
84
Ishwarya G.
KGT
B.Sc.(Computer Science), Montessori
85
Nandhini .M
KGT
B.Sc., Maths & Montessori
86
Durga B.
KGT
B.A.(Eng.Lit), Montessori
87
Sudha Bai V.
KGT
D.T.Ed., B.A.(English Lit), M.A.
88
Kanimozhi P.
KGT
B.Com & Advance diploma in elementary education
89
Kavitha K.
KGT
B.C.A, P.G.Diploma in Montessori
90
Supraja B.
KGT
BCA., Diploma in Montessori
91
Bharathi R.
KGT
B.Sc.(Biochemistry), Diploma in advanced montessori
92
Dhanalakshmi K.
KGT
M.A., B.Ed.
93
Sangeetha R.
KGT
B.Sc.(CS)., B.Ed.
94
Vidhyalakshmi S.
KGT
BBA., BMS, Montessori
95
Sheeja E.S.
KGT
Diploma (Electical engineering)
96
Latha R.
KGF
B.Ed., Diploma in Teaching Training
97
Priyadharshini M.
KGF
B.Com.
98
Dhivya G.K.
KGF
B.Com.
99
Vidyalakshmi S.
KGF
B.Sc.(Nutrition & Dietician), Modern intergraded montessori
100
Shanmuga Priya C.
KGF
M.B.A.(HR & Finance), Diploma in advance montessori
101
Pavithra G.
KGF
B.E.(Computer Science)
102
Jeevitha P.
PET
B.Sc., B.P.Ed.
103
Subhashini S.
PET
B.A., B.P.Ed
104
Prabhu R.
PET
B.A., B.P.Ed., PG Diploma in Yoga, Football Coach, State Level Kho Kho
105
Soma Roy
ART & CRAFT
B.A.(Geography), Diploma in Commercial Art
106
Parimala T.
Library Staff
B.Com.
107
Kartheswaran C.
YOGA Teacher
B.Sc., PG Diploma in Yoga & Naturopathy
108
Srivani G
YOGA Teacher
M.Sc.(Yoga)
109
Krishnaveni B.
Music Teacher
B.Music., M.Music, M.Phil.
110
Aravind G.
Music Teacher
D.Music, D.M.T.
111
Monicka M.
Lab Staff
B.E., B.Ed.
112
Prasath Kumar K.
Mirudangist
D.Music., (Murutham and Moursing), Music teacher training